Theodor Hafner

aus Oensingen

Lucia Kaiser

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Kuno Tschumi

aus Derendingen

Daniel Wyss

aus Solothurn

Martin Rufer

aus Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen

Barbara Leibundgut

aus Bettlach

Rolf Enz

aus Däniken

Hans Büttiker

aus Dornach

Tobias Bolliger

aus Niederbuchsiten

Florian Broghammer

aus Derendingen

Daniel Cartier

aus Gretzenbach

Marco Lupi

aus Solothurn

Zsuzsa Schneider

aus Welschenrohr

Roland Matthes

aus Rodersdorf

Sarah Stebler

aus Nunningen

Andreas Schibli

aus Olten

Enzo Cessotto

aus Balsthal

Jessica Nussbaumer

aus Olten

Werner Hartung

aus Büsserach

Vincenzo Imperia

aus Lostorf

Mattia Roth

aus Grenchen

Marianne Meister

aus Messen

Walter Rhiner

aus Dulliken

Peter Hodel

aus Schönenwerd

Perparim Rekaj

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Michel Aebi

aus Riedholz

Markus Spielmann

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Ramon Erni

aus Wolfwil

Remo Ankli

aus Beinwil (SO)

Sigrun Kuhn

aus Zuchwil

Dylan Ferraro

aus Dulliken

Markus Menth

aus Unterramsern

Christian Thalmann

aus Breitenbach

Johanna Bartholdi

aus Egerkingen

Beat Wildi

aus Wangen bei Olten

Robert Gerber

aus Grenchen

Oliver Ochsner

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Inan Kadioglu

aus Olten

David Tschan

aus Olten

Mark Winkler

aus Witterswil

Hubert Bläsi

aus Grenchen

Michael Käsermann

aus Derendingen

Beat Loosli

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Veronika Scheidegger

aus Grenchen

David Häner

aus Breitenbach

Patrik Stadler

aus Gempen

Pascal Caduff

aus Grenchen

Stefan Nünlist

aus Olten

Etienne Gasche

aus Oekingen

Markus Zürcher

aus Derendingen

Simon Michel

aus Solothurn

Roger Siegenthaler

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Marco Lorenz

aus Dulliken

Martin Vogel

aus Büren (SO)

Christoph Scholl

aus Selzach

Philipp Eng

aus Günsberg

Michael Schoy

aus Oekingen

Urs Knapp

aus Olten

Kurt Fluri

aus Solothurn

Lukas Lohm

aus Biberist

Charlie Schmid

aus Solothurn

Gregor Bachmann

aus Langendorf

Kemal Tasdemir

aus Solothurn

Roman Frey

aus Wangen bei Olten

Felix Hug

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Christian Huber

aus Kappel (SO)

Alexander Zingrich

aus Gretzenbach

Urs Unterlerchner

aus Solothurn

Adrian Zbinden

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Marianne Benguerel-Kiefer

aus Wangen bei Olten

Hansueli Wyss

aus Buchegg

Georg Lindemann

aus Wolfwil

Charlotte Shah

aus Schönenwerd

Peter Gubser

aus Hofstetten-Flüh

Bruno Schnellmann

aus Dornach

Peter Brügger

aus Langendorf

Susanna Christen

aus Obergerlafingen

Urs Bader

aus Kestenholz

Andreas Bringold

aus Beinwil (SO)

Verena Meyer-Burkhard

aus Buchegg

Manuela Misteli

aus Biberist

Jan Noordtzij

aus Biberist

Heiner Studer

aus Nunningen

Konrad Schleiss

aus Grenchen

Roswitha Eichberger

aus Lommiswil

Daniel Probst

aus Olten

Alexandra Kämpf

aus Olten

Martin Fessler

aus Kappel (SO)

Corinne Saner

aus Lostorf

Karin Büttler

aus Laupersdorf

Michael Kummli

aus Subingen

Anita Panzer

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Andreas Richard

aus Solothurn

Philippe Arnet

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Silvia Spycher

aus Selzach

Luca Fluri

aus Härkingen

Christian Scheuermeyer

aus Deitingen